Font coverage

Character support of Unicode blocks and presets.

Windows 2000Windows 8OS X 10.9Android
aauvtnrcnavtnrgplcnhlgprrdmndvfc2u
Unicode v1.1271500000000000000000109
Unicode v6.360709060000000000000000088
Latin-1 Supplement95
Latin Extended-A128
Latin Extended Additional25639333303999339999
Latin Extended-B2081701100098850089
Latin127226222828228675228867
Greek508161117171676661177667
Cyrillic36536233737247574777877
Arabic11631712445338
Hebrew81898879
Devanagari101797
Thai70
Hangul117379009
japanese150
Han28340799
ipa1462922293922989322999
punctuation61777787878899888899
Dingbats19180909
symbols159160111110011100016278
Sc4925222667126542225667
math732222222232223222
Sm948030000000000000004299
arrows/single1066666666
lines/single9444
block43270222020020002
lines10044440404147
html252897888787787887789